- 1/44 44Active
$ 319,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
9082 Fairway Hill DR, Elko New Market, MN 55020
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,217 SqFt
$ 488,500 $ 488,500
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
26 Walden ST, Burnsville, MN 55337
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
7008 Upton AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 370,000 1.4%
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
25 Walden ST, Burnsville, MN 55337
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths2,171 SqFt
$ 352,900 $ 352,900
Listed by Michelle Markuson of Keller Williams Premier Realty
3711 Kenny LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 332,500 $ 340,000 2.2%
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
705 Como AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55103
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by James Faillettaz of Keller Williams Premier Realty
134 Birnamwood DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 298,500 1.5%
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
560 Stryker AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55107
Multi-Family
1,800 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
1037 Wilson AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 221,450 $ 215,000 3.0%
20835 Drumflower RD, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt
$ 209,000 $ 209,000
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty
14630 Garrett AVE #605, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath693 SqFt
$ 129,000 $ 132,500 2.6%
Listed by Savana Waag of Keller Williams Premier Realty